Spencer & Gillen

A journey through Aboriginal Australia

Fison, Lorimer

http://adbonline.anu.edu.au/biogs/A040189b.htm?hilite=Lorimer%3BFison

Search Options
View

Search Results

Document 3 of 37

More

Details

Name
Lorimer Fison
Gender
Male
Date of Birth
9th November 1832
Birthplace
Barningham, Suffolk, England
Alternate Names
  • Achilpa